By time
By price

Route 063 Freiburg - München (08:00)

During week: 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 3 Nov, 4 Nov, 5 Nov, 6 Nov, 10 Nov, 11 Nov
08:00 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
08:35 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
09:05 Hüfingen Bus Station, Mariahof
09:25 Engen Bus Station, Grub/McDonald's
09:55 Überlingen Bus Station, Busbahnhof
10:15 Meersburg Bus Station, Kirche
10:25 Markdorf Bus Station, Ravensburger Straße
10:55 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
11:30 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station, Busbahnhof
11:55 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
12:25 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
13:55 München ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Freiburg im Breisgau - München

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information