By time
By price

Route 063 Freiburg - München (12:15)

During week: 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 24 Dec, 31 Dec
12:15 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
12:50 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
13:15 Hüfingen Bus Station, Mariahof
13:35 Engen Bus Station, Grub/McDonald's
14:10 Überlingen Bus Station, Busbahnhof
14:30 Meersburg Bus Station, Kirche
14:40 Markdorf Bus Station, Ravensburger Straße
15:10 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
15:45 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station, Busbahnhof
16:10 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
16:40 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
18:10 München ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Freiburg im Breisgau - München

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information