By time
By price

Route Stakhanov - Odessa

During week: 25 Jul, 27 Jul, 1 Aug, 3 Aug, 8 Aug, 10 Aug, 15 Aug, 17 Aug, 22 Aug, 24 Aug
06:30 Stakhanov Romashka
06:35 Bryanka (Luganska obl.) Dvorets
07:15 Alchevsk Stadium "Stal"
09:40 Lugansk Bus Station ul. Oboronnaya, 28
10:50 Krasnodon Velika Kishenya, ul.Kotova, 16
13:00 Izvarino (Luganskaya obl.) customs UA
14:00 Donetsk (Rostovskaya obl.) customs RU
19:10 Rossosh Request stop
23:20 Shebekino Request stop
06:25 Goptovka customs UA
07:00 Kharkiv "McDonalds" (ul. Połtawa Way, 57)
10:20 Dnipro Railway station, Petrovskogo square, 1
12:00 Zaporizhia Bus Station ATB, pr.Sobornyi, 18a
14:10 Melitopol Bus station, gas station Paralel
16:40 Nova Kakhovka Bus Station ul.Yuzhnaya
18:30 Kherson Railway Station Yug, ul. Privokzalnaya, 1
20:35 Mykolaiv Monument T-34
21:40 Odessa Bus Station Italyanskiy bulvar, 5
Carrier: AstraTravel
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg (100x50x30) - free , every next up to 15kg or 0.25m 50 UAH
Additional information: Transportation of animals is allowed. Transportation of bicycles is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Children 0-8 years old
99% Children 0-3 (without a seat)

Show all departures Alchevsk - Odessa

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information