By time
By price

Route Stakhanov - Odessa

During week: 21 Nov, 23 Nov, 28 Nov, 30 Nov, 5 Dec, 7 Dec, 12 Dec, 14 Dec, 19 Dec, 21 Dec
06:30 Stakhanov Romashka
06:35 Bryanka (Luganska obl.) Dvorets
07:15 Alchevsk Stadium "Stal"
09:40 Lugansk Bus Station, 28 Oboronnaya str.
10:50 Krasnodon Velika Kishenya, 16 Kotova str.
13:00 Izvarino (Luganskaya obl.) customs UA
14:00 Donetsk (Rostovskaya obl.) customs RU
19:10 Rossosh Request stop
23:20 Shebekino Request stop
06:25 Goptovka customs UA
07:00 Kharkiv "McDonalds" (57 Połtawa Way str.)
10:20 Dnipro Railway station, 1 Petrovskogo sq.
12:00 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
14:10 Melitopol Bus station, gas station Paralel
16:40 Nova Kakhovka Bus Station, Yuzhnaya str.
18:30 Kherson Railway Station, Yug, 1 Privokzalnaya str.
20:35 Mykolaiv Monument T-34
21:40 Odessa Bus Station, 5 Italyanskiy bulvar
Carrier: AstraTravel
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg (100x50x30) - free , every next up to 15kg or 0.25m 50 UAH
Additional information: Transportation of animals is allowed. Transportation of bicycles is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Children 0-8 years old
99% Children 0-3 (without a seat)

Show all departures Alchevsk - Odessa

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information