By time
By price

Route 847001 Riga - Freiburg

12:30 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
14:50 Panevėžys Autobusu stotis, Savanoriu a. 5
15:15 Vilnius Autobusu stotis, Sodu g.22
16:50 Kaunas Autobusu stotis, Vytauto pr. 24
18:10 Suwalki ul. Utrata (przy Dw. PKS)
18:15 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
18:55 Augustow Parking przy ul. Koscielnej
20:30 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
21:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka ul. Pilata 3 (przy Dw. PKS)
23:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:45 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
10:10 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
11:55 Gottingen Hbf. Berliner Str.
12:40 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
14:35 Giessen Parking Autobahn Fernbusse, róg Licher Str. i Automeile Str.
15:30 Frankfurt am Main Parkplatz "Conti Park International", Hbf Central Ausgang
16:05 Darmstadt Hbf-West-Seite, Zweifalltorweg, Bus Stop opposite Parking
16:55 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
18:00 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
18:35 Baden-Baden Hauptbahnhof DB
19:30 Strasbourg Place de l Etoile Dépose autocars de l étoile
19:55 Offenburg Okenstraße 74, near "Kaufland", opposite AVIS
20:50 Freiburg im Breisgau Busbahnhof/Hbf Bussteig 6
Carrier: Ecolines Estonia OU
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 10 EUR.
Discounts: 50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Riga - Freiburg im Breisgau

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information