By time
By price

Route Kiev - Warsaw

During week: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct
17:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
18:55 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
20:00 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
21:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
23:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
00:30 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
02:30 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
02:30 Dorohusk customs (POL-UKR)
03:10 Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
04:40 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
07:40 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: FLP Melnik O.T.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (100x50x30) - free, every next - 250UAH/35PLN

Show all departures Kiev - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information