• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Warszawa

Weekdays: 15 Jul, 16 Jul, 17 Jul, 18 Jul, 19 Jul, 20 Jul, 21 Jul, 22 Jul, 23 Jul, 24 Jul
17:00 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
18:55 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
20:00 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
21:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
23:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
00:30 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
02:30 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
02:35 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
03:10 Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
04:40 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
07:40 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: FLP Melnik O.T.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (100x50x30) - free, every next - 250UAH/35PLN
Discounts: 99% Children 0-5 (without a seat)

Show all departures Kyiv - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation