By time
By price

Route Kyiv - Kalush

18:40 Kiev Bus Station, 1 Nauki pr.
20:40 Korostyshiv Bus Station, 30/2 Bilshovicka str.
21:15 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
22:50 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
23:26 Korets Bus Station, 115A Kievska str.
00:01 Goshcha Bus Station, 16 Rivnenska str.
01:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
01:55 Dubno D.Galitskogo str.
04:25 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
06:05 Monastyryska Bus Station, 58 T.Shevchenka str.
07:15 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
08:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(20x30x60)-free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible

Show all departures Kiev - Kalush

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information