By time
By price

Route Kalush - Kyiv

19:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
19:50 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
21:05 Monastyryska Bus Station, 58 T.Shevchenka str.
22:45 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
01:10 Dubno D.Galitskogo str.
02:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
03:11 Goshcha Bus Station, 16 Rivnenska str.
03:46 Korets Bus Station, 115A Kievska str.
04:20 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
05:55 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
06:30 Korostyshiv Bus Station, 30/2 Bilshovicka str.
08:30 Kiev Bus Station, 1 Nauki pr.
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(20x30x60)-free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible

Show all departures Kalush - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information