• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 731 Gorodok - V.Karabychiiv - Khmelnytskyi

Podillya Tour
Weekdays: 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep
  1. 05:25Gorodok (Khmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
  2. 05:40Papirnya (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
  3. 05:45Stara Pisochna Request stop
  4. 05:48Kupyn Request stop
  5. 05:55Velyka Levada Request stop
  6. 06:25Velykyi Karabychiiv Bus Station
  7. 06:45Skipche Request stop
  8. 06:56Syrvatintsi Request stop
  9. 07:01Zavadyntsi (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
  10. 07:10Velyka Yaromyrka Request stop
  11. 07:20Lisovody Request stop
  12. 07:45Gorodok (Khmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
  13. 07:54Zhyshcynytsi Request stop
  14. 08:07PIlniy Oleksinets (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
  15. 08:25Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
  16. 08:39Pravdivka (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
  17. 08:47Antonivtsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
  18. 08:55Skarzhentsi, Khmelnytska obl Request stop
  19. 09:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station 2, 66 Shechenko str.
  20. 09:25Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation