By time
By price

Route 731 Gorodok - V.Karabchyev - Khmelnytskyy

During week: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
05:25 Gorodok, Hmelnitska obl Bus Station
05:40 Papirnya (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
05:45 Stara Pisochna Request stop
05:48 Kupyn Request stop
05:55 Velyka Levada Request stop
06:25 Velykyi Karabychiiv Bus Station
06:45 Skipche Request stop
06:56 Syrvatintsi Request stop
07:01 Zavadyntsi (Хмельницька обл.) Request stop
07:10 Velyka Yaromyrka Request stop
07:20 Lisovody Request stop
07:45 Gorodok, Hmelnitska obl Bus Station
07:54 Zhyshcynytsi Request stop
08:07 PIlniy Oleksinets, Hmelnitska obl Request stop
08:25 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
08:39 Pravdivka (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
08:47 Antonivtsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
08:55 Skarzhentsi, Khmelnytska obl Request stop
09:20 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station 2, 66 Shechenko str.
09:25 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
Carrier: Podillya Tour
Additional information: ВХ 3089 АМ, ВХ 0370 ВО, ВХ 8841 АС

Show all departures Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) - Khmelnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information