By time
By price

Route 732 Khmelnytskyi - V.Karabychiiv - Gorodok

Weekdays: 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 21 Dec
12:25 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
12:35 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station 2, 66 Shechenko str.
12:48 Khmelnytskyi Kamyanetskaya
12:56 Skarzhentsi, Khmelnytska obl Request stop
13:07 Antonivtsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
13:14 Pravdivka (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
13:31 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
13:45 PIlniy Oleksinets (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
13:58 Zhyshcynytsi Request stop
14:10 Gorodok (Khmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
14:22 Lisovody Request stop
14:26 Velyka Yaromyrka Request stop
14:32 Zavadyntsi (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
14:39 Syrvatintsi Request stop
14:47 Skipche Request stop
15:00 Velykyi Karabychiiv Bus Station
15:19 Velyka Levada Request stop
15:25 Kupyn Request stop
15:28 Stara Pisochna Request stop
15:32 Papirnya (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
15:46 Gorodok (Khmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
Carrier: Podillya Tour
Additional information: ВХ 3089 АМ, ВХ 0370 ВО, ВХ 8841 АС

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation