By time
By price

Route 732 Khmelnytskyy - V.Karabchyev - Gorodok

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul
12:25 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
12:35 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station - 2, Shechenko str. 66
12:48 Khmelnytskyi Kamyanetskaya
12:56 Skarzhentsi, Khmelnytska obl Request stop
13:07 Antonivtsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
13:14 Pravdivka (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
13:31 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
13:45 PIlniy Oleksinets, Hmelnitska obl Request stop
13:58 Zhyshcynytsi Request stop
14:10 Gorodok, Hmelnitska obl Bus Station
14:22 Lisovody Request stop
14:26 Velyka Yaromyrka Request stop
14:32 Zavadyntsi (Хмельницька обл.) Request stop
14:39 Syrvatintsi Request stop
14:47 Skipche Request stop
15:00 Velykyi Karabychiiv Bus Station
15:10 Skipche Request stop
15:19 Velyka Levada Request stop
15:25 Kupyn Request stop
15:28 Stara Pisochna Request stop
15:32 Papirnya (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
15:46 Gorodok, Hmelnitska obl Bus Station
Carrier: Podillya Tour
Additional information: ВХ 3089 АМ, ВХ 0370 ВО, ВХ 8841 АС

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information