By time
By price

Route 732 Khmelnytskyy - V.Karabchyev - Gorodok

During week: 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov
12:25 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
12:35 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station 2, 66 Shechenko str.
12:48 Khmelnytskyi Kamyanetskaya
12:56 Skarzhentsi, Khmelnytska obl Request stop
13:07 Antonivtsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
13:14 Pravdivka (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
13:31 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
13:45 PIlniy Oleksinets, Hmelnitska obl Request stop
13:58 Zhyshcynytsi Request stop
14:10 Gorodok, Hmelnitska obl Bus Station
14:22 Lisovody Request stop
14:26 Velyka Yaromyrka Request stop
14:32 Zavadyntsi (Хмельницька обл.) Request stop
14:39 Syrvatintsi Request stop
14:47 Skipche Request stop
15:00 Velykyi Karabychiiv Bus Station
15:19 Velyka Levada Request stop
15:25 Kupyn Request stop
15:28 Stara Pisochna Request stop
15:32 Papirnya (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
15:46 Gorodok, Hmelnitska obl Bus Station
Carrier: Podillya Tour
Additional information: ВХ 3089 АМ, ВХ 0370 ВО, ВХ 8841 АС

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information