By time
By price

Route Dnipro-Vinnytsia-Szczecin

11:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
13:10 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
14:30 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
15:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
17:50 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
20:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
20:20 Korczowa customs PL-UA
22:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
00:40 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
02:40 Kielce 12 Czarnowska str.
04:20 Piotrkow Trybunalski Railway station, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
05:20 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
08:20 Torun 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
09:20 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
13:20 Szczecin Bus Station, 1 Plac Grodnicki
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 100UAH/20PLN
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years
10% Pensioner
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Szczecin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information