By time
By price

Route Szczecin-Vinnytsia-Dnipro

05:00 Szczecin Bus Station, 1 Plac Grodnicki
08:10 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
09:10 Torun 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
12:10 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
13:10 Piotrkow Trybunalski Railway station, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
14:50 Kielce 12 Czarnowska str.
16:50 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
19:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
22:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
00:01 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
04:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
05:00 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
06:20 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
08:40 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 100UAH/20PLN
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Students under 26 years
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Szczecin - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information