By time
By price

Route Poznan - Kamenets-Podolskiy

During week: Mon
10:45 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
12:05 Leszno Dworzec PKP
14:00 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
15:35 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
17:10 Katowice ul. Piotra Skargi 6
18:35 Krakow airport Airport
21:25 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
00:05 Korczowa customs PL-UA
01:45 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:20 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
06:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
07:55 Buchach Shevchenka st. 57
08:45 Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
09:35 Borschiv Bus Station ul. Y.Kondryi, 13
10:55 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
Carrier: PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127
Luggage: 1 bag-free, every next from 80 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals and bicycles are allowed for extra payment
Discounts: 50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Poznan - Kamianets-Podilskiy

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information