By time
By price

Route Poznan - Kamenets-Podolskiy

During week: 23 Oct, 30 Oct, 6 Nov, 13 Nov, 20 Nov, 27 Nov, 4 Dec, 11 Dec, 18 Dec, 25 Dec
10:45 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
12:05 Leszno Railway Station
14:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
15:35 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
17:10 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
18:35 Krakow airport Airport
18:45 Krakow aleja Zygmunta Krasińskiego 14
21:25 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
00:05 Korczowa customs PL-UA
01:45 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:20 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
06:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
07:55 Buchach 57 Shevchenka str.
08:45 Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
09:35 Borschiv Bus Station, 13 Y.Kondryi str.
10:55 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
Carrier: PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127
Luggage: 1 bag-free, every next from 80 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals and bicycles are allowed for extra payment
Discounts: 50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Poznan - Kamianets-Podilskiy

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information