By time
By price

Route Ivano-Frankovsk - Praga

During week: Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
17:05 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
17:50 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
18:35 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
19:30 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
20:50 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
22:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
23:40 Korczowa customs PL-UA
04:05 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
05:40 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
07:40 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
09:10 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
12:10 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
14:05 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Yatsiv FOP
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (60x40x20) - free , every next up to 15kg 20% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Invalid
10% Children 13-18 years
15% Students under 26 years
30% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Ivano-Frankivsk - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information