• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Ivano-Frankivsk - Praha

Yatsiv FOP
Weekdays: 21 Apr, 24 Apr, 28 Apr, 1 May, 5 May, 8 May, 12 May, 15 May, 19 May, 22 May
  1. 17:05Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  2. 17:50Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  3. 18:35Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  4. 19:30Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  5. 20:50Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  6. 22:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  7. 23:40Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 04:05Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  9. 05:40Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  10. 09:10Bratislava Bus stop, 31 Mlynske Nivy str.
  11. 12:10Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  12. 14:05Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  • Carrier: Yatsiv FOP
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (60x40x20) - free , every next up to 15kg 20% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students (ISIC)
    20% Children 4-15 years old
    50% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation