By time
By price

Route Bydgoszcz - Kirovograd

During week: 24 Oct, 26 Oct, 28 Oct, 30 Oct, 1 Nov, 3 Nov, 5 Nov, 7 Nov, 9 Nov, 11 Nov
14:30 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
15:45 Torun Bus Station, "Arriva", 8 Dąbrowskiego str.
16:50 Wloclawek Bus Station, Okrzei str.
18:45 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
21:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
06:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
07:25 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
09:05 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
10:35 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:55 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
13:25 Kiev Bus Station, 1 Nauki pr.
14:10 Boryspil Airport
17:10 Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
18:40 Kamianka (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station, 21 Gogolya str.
20:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible

Show all departures Bydgoszcz - Kropyvnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information