By time
By price

Route Yaremche - Poznan

During week: 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov, 4 Nov, 5 Nov, 7 Nov, 8 Nov
15:30 Yaremche Bus Station, 234a Svobody str.
15:55 Delatyn Bus Station, 16 lipnya str.
16:20 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
17:40 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
18:20 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
19:10 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
19:30 Bolechiv Bus Station, 25 Zaliznichna str.
20:20 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
21:35 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
22:30 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
00:50 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
02:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
04:05 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
05:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
07:00 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
08:25 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
09:50 Leszno 1 Towarowa str.
11:05 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
Carrier: Fedak I.M.
Luggage: 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Children 16-17 years old
15% Pensioner 60 years old
25% Children 13-15 years old
25% Soldiers ATO
30% Children 10-12 years old
50% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Yaremche - Poznan

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information