Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route Yaremche - Poznan

15:30 Yaremche Bus Station, ul. Svobody, 234a
15:55 Delatyn Bus Station ul. 16 lipnya
16:20 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
17:40 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
18:20 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
19:10 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
19:30 Bolechiv Bus Station, 25 Zaliznichna str.
20:20 Stryi Bolechovskaya st. 2
21:35 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
22:30 Lviv Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8
00:50 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
01:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
04:05 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
05:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
07:00 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
08:25 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
09:50 Leszno ul.Towarowa 1
11:05 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
Carrier: Fedak I.M.
Luggage: 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Children 16-17 years old
15% Pensioner 60 years old
25% Children 13-15 years old
25% Soldiers ATO
30% Children 10-12 years old
50% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Yaremche - Poznan

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information