• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 001 Kherson - Warszawa

Weekdays: 25 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 1 Jul, 3 Jul, 5 Jul, 7 Jul, 9 Jul, 11 Jul, 13 Jul
11:00 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
12:15 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
13:50 Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
14:30 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
15:35 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
17:45 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
20:25 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
22:25 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
00:35 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
03:30 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
05:20 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
05:30 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
07:40 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
10:50 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next from 30 UAH/4.5 PLN per 1 kg
Additional information: Transport of animals only with ticket (-40%). Transport of bicycles only disassembled as luggage
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Disabled people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Show all departures Kherson - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation