By time
By price

Route 001 Kherson-Warsaw

During week: 23 Oct, 25 Oct, 27 Oct, 29 Oct, 31 Oct, 2 Nov, 4 Nov, 6 Nov, 8 Nov, 10 Nov
11:00 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
12:15 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
13:50 Voznesensk Bus Station "Yuzhnaia", 15 Chelyuskintsev str.
14:30 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station "Yuzhnaia", 25e Druzhby Narodov str.
15:35 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station "Golta", 49b M.Grushevskogo str.
17:45 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
20:25 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
22:25 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
00:35 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
03:30 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
05:20 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
05:30 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
07:40 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
10:50 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next from 30 UAH/4.5 PLN per 1 kg
Additional information: Transport of animals only with ticket (-40%). Transport of bicycles only disassembled as luggage
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Show all departures Kherson - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information