• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 001 Kherson - Warszawa

Orionbus
Weekdays: 16 Feb, 18 Feb, 20 Feb, 22 Feb, 24 Feb, 26 Feb, 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 3 Mar, 5 Mar
  1. 11:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 12:15Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 13:50Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  4. 14:30Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  5. 15:35Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  6. 17:45Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  7. 20:25Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 22:25Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  9. 00:35Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 03:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  11. 05:20Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  12. 05:30Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  13. 07:40Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  14. 10:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Carrier: Orionbus
  • Additional information: Transport of bicycles only disassembled (40% of the ticket price). Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Student (ISIC)
    30% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation