By time
By price

Route 002 Warszawa - Kherson

Weekdays: 26 Feb, 28 Feb, 2 Mar, 4 Mar, 6 Mar, 8 Mar, 10 Mar, 12 Mar, 14 Mar, 16 Mar
11:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
14:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
17:35 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
19:25 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
20:35 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
23:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
01:45 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
04:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
06:45 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
09:00 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
09:55 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
10:35 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
12:15 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
13:20 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next from 30 UAH/4.5 PLN per 1 kg
Additional information: Transport of animals only with ticket (-40%). Transport of bicycles only disassembled as luggage
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Show all departures Warszawa - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information