By time
By price

Route 002 Warszawa - Kherson

Weekdays: 13 Nov, 15 Nov, 17 Nov, 19 Nov, 21 Nov, 23 Nov, 25 Nov, 27 Nov, 29 Nov, 1 Dec
11:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
14:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
17:35 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
19:25 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
20:35 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
23:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
01:45 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
04:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
06:45 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
09:00 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
09:55 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
10:35 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
12:15 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
13:20 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next from 30 UAH/4.5 PLN per 1 kg
Additional information: Transport of animals only with ticket (-40%). Transport of bicycles only disassembled as luggage
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Disabled people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Show all departures Warszawa - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation