• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 002 Warszawa - Kherson

Orionbus
Weekdays: 22 Nov, 24 Nov, 26 Nov, 28 Nov, 30 Nov, 2 Dec, 4 Dec, 6 Dec, 8 Dec, 10 Dec
  1. 11:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  2. 14:10Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  3. 17:35Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  4. 19:25Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  5. 20:35Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  6. 23:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  7. 01:45Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  8. 04:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  9. 06:45Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  10. 09:00Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  11. 09:55Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  12. 10:35Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  13. 12:15Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  14. 13:20Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Orionbus
  • Additional information: Transport of bicycles only disassembled (40% of the ticket price)
  • Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Student (ISIC)
    30% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation