By time
By price

Route Amsterdam - Tubingen (27.07-20.08)

08:00 Amsterdam NS train station Sloterdijk, Orlyplein 105
08:30 Utrecht C.S. Jaarbeursplein
09:20 Arnhem Arnhem Central Train Station
11:15 Duisburg Duisburg Central Train Station
11:50 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
12:40 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
15:20 Frankfurt am Main Frankfurt Central Train Station Bus stop 2, (left of the Train Station)
16:30 Heidelberg Hauptbahnhof
18:15 Stuttgart Echterdingen Flughafen/Messe
18:55 Tubingen Europapl/Europastr.
Carrier: CityBusExpress
Luggage: 3 bags up to 75kg (70x80x20)-free
Additional information: Bicycles and pets are allowed free, free beer and free Fanta and Coca Cola.

Show all departures Amsterdam - Tubingen

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information