By time
By price

Route Tubingen - Amsterdam (27.07-20.08)

20:00 Tubingen Europapl/Europastr.
20:40 Stuttgart Echterdingen Flughafen/Messe
22:10 Heidelberg Hauptbahnhof
23:10 Frankfurt am Main Frankfurt Central Train Station Bus stop 2, (left of the Train Station)
01:45 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
02:35 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
03:15 Duisburg Duisburg Central Train Station
05:00 Arnhem Arnhem Central Train Station
05:55 Utrecht C.S. Jaarbeursplein
06:30 Amsterdam NS train station Sloterdijk, Orlyplein 105
Carrier: CityBusExpress
Luggage: 3 bags up to 75kg (70x80x20)-free
Additional information: Bicycles and pets are allowed free, free beer and free Fanta and Coca Cola.

Show all departures Tubingen - Amsterdam

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information