Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route Kiev - Lecce (Universe)

11:30 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
13:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
16:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
19:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
19:30 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
21:30 Padova Autostazione SIT A, p.le Boschetti
23:00 Ferrara Stazione FS
23:30 Bologna Via Pietramellara,63 fermata ATC
00:40 Rimini Via Settembrini Ospedale Civile
01:50 Ancona Stazione FS
04:00 Pescara A/14 uscitaPE Nord-Hotel Miramare
05:20 Termoli Terminal bus
06:00 San Severo Stazione FS
06:30 Foggia Stazione FS
07:55 Andria AGIP via Corato / Togliatti
08:45 Bari Lagro Sorrentino (retro Staz. FS)
10:15 Brindisi Viale Amo(Cimitero)
11:00 Lecce SS LE/BR difronte Hotel Tiziano
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
30% Children 4-11 years old
50% Children 0-3 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Lecce

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information