By time
By price

Route Kiev-Gdansk

During week: 25 Nov, 30 Nov, 2 Dec, 7 Dec, 9 Dec, 14 Dec, 16 Dec, 21 Dec, 23 Dec, 28 Dec
15:59 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
16:00 Kiev Bus Station S. Petlyury (Komiterna) str. 20A. of. 2.
18:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
19:30 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
20:55 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
22:05 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
23:15 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
02:15 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
02:20 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
04:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
07:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12:55 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
Carrier: Universe/EWHD
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg - free , every next - 20 PLN
Additional information: Changing the date of departure - 10 PLN
Discounts: 10% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Gdansk

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information