By time
By price

Route Vinnitsa - Gdansk

During week: each day
06:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
06:50 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
08:00 Letychiv Bus Station, 50-richcha Zhovtnya 1 str.
09:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
10:30 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
10:45 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
11:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
12:55 Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", Stepana Bandery 11
15:00 Lviv 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8
17:05 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
17:10 Medyka Custom (PL)
18:55 Jaroslaw Dw. PKS, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
20:10 Nisko Plac Wolności
20:40 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS, ul.Okulickiego 3
21:30 Sandomierz Ul. Mickiewicza (ul. Zawichojska), Brama Opatowska 01
22:00 Opatow ul. Henryka Sienkiewicza, 19
23:10 Kielce st. Czarnowska 12
00:30 Piotrkow Trybunalski Dw. PKP, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
01:10 Lodz Dworzec Kaliska ul. Włókniarzy 227
01:55 Kutno Łąkoszyńska 166, near shop "Biedronka"
02:50 Wloclawek Bus Station, Okrzei str.
03:30 Torun Bus Station Veolia, ul.Dąbrowskiego 8/24
04:20 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58
05:30 Grudziadz Bus Station, ul. Dworcowa 42
07:30 Gdansk Bus Station PKS, 3 May str. 12
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(170cm)-free, next 10% of ticket price
Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 15% The group of 6 people
20% Children 3-7 years old
50% Children 0-2 years old

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Gdansk

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information