By time
By price

Route Vinnitsa - Gdansk

During week: 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov
06:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
06:50 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
08:00 Letychiv Bus Station, 50-richcha Zhovtnya 1 str.
09:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
10:30 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
10:45 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
11:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
12:55 Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
15:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
18:05 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
18:10 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
18:55 Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
20:10 Nisko Plac Wolności
20:40 Stalowa Wola Bus station, 3 Okulickiego str.
21:30 Sandomierz Mickiewicza (Zawichojska) str., Brama Opatowska 01
22:00 Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
23:10 Kielce 12 Czarnowska str.
00:30 Piotrkow Trybunalski Railway station, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
01:10 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
01:55 Kutno 166 Łąkoszyńska str., near shop "Biedronka"
02:50 Wloclawek Bus Station, Okrzei str.
03:30 Torun Bus Station Veolia, Dąbrowskiego str. 8/24
04:20 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
05:30 Grudziadz Bus Station, 42 Dworcowa str.
07:30 Gdansk Bus Station PKS, 3 May str. 12
Carrier: Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(170cm)-free, next 10% of ticket price
Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 15% The group of 6 people
20% Children 3-7 years old
50% Children 0-2 years old

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Gdansk

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information