By time
By price

Route Kiev - Kryvoi Rog (15:00) (1-2)

During week: 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 6 Nov, 7 Nov, 13 Nov, 14 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov
15:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Kiev", near restaurant "Drova", 2 Vokzalnaia pl.
15:15 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
15:20 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
15:30 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
15:45 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
16:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
18:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
18:30 Smila Bus stop, "Na Pushke"
20:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
22:00 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kiev - Kryvyi Rih

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information