By time
By price

Route Kryvoi Rog - Kiev (10:00) (3-6)

During week: 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 20 Dec, 21 Dec, 22 Dec, 23 Dec, 27 Dec, 28 Dec
10:00 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
12:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
13:30 Smila Bus stop, "Na Pushke"
14:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
16:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
16:30 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
16:40 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
16:50 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
17:00 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
17:10 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kryvyi Rih - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information