By time
By price

Route Kryvoi Rog - Kiev (12:00) (1-2)

During week: 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 10 Jul, 11 Jul, 17 Jul, 18 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug
12:00 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
14:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
15:30 Smila Bus stop "Na Pushke"
16:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
18:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
18:30 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
18:40 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
18:50 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
19:00 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
19:10 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kryvyi Rih - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information