By time
By price

Route Kiev - Kryvoi Rog (13:00) (3-4,6)

During week: 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 25 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 2 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 9 Dec, 13 Dec
13:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Kiev", near restaurant "Drova", 2 Vokzalnaia pl.
13:15 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
13:20 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
13:30 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
13:45 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
14:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
16:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
16:30 Smila Bus stop, "Na Pushke"
18:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
20:00 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kiev - Kryvyi Rih

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information