By time
By price

Route Kiev - Kryvoi Rog (20:00) (3-4)

During week: 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 1 Nov, 2 Nov, 8 Nov, 9 Nov, 15 Nov, 16 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov
20:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Kiev", near restaurant "Drova", 2 Vokzalnaia pl.
20:15 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
20:20 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
20:30 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
20:45 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
21:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
23:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
23:30 Smila Bus stop, "Na Pushke"
01:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
03:00 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kiev - Kryvyi Rih

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information