By time
By price

Route Kryvoi Rog - Kiev (23:00) (3-6)

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul, 12 Jul, 13 Jul, 14 Jul
23:00 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
01:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
02:30 Smila Bus stop "Na Pushke"
03:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
05:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
05:30 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
05:40 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
05:50 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
06:00 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
06:10 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kryvyi Rih - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information