By time
By price

Route Kryvoi Rog - Kiev (18:00) (7)

During week: 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 24 Dec, 31 Dec, 7 Jan, 14 Jan, 21 Jan, 28 Jan
18:00 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
20:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
21:30 Smila Bus stop, "Na Pushke"
22:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
23:59 Boryspil Sil'po market
00:30 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
00:40 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
00:50 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
01:00 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
01:10 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kryvyi Rih - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information