By time
By price

Route Kiev - Kryvoi Rog (23:00) (6)

During week: 21 Oct, 28 Oct, 4 Nov, 11 Nov, 18 Nov, 25 Nov, 2 Dec, 9 Dec, 16 Dec, 23 Dec
23:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Kiev", near restaurant "Drova", 2 Vokzalnaia pl.
23:15 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
23:20 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
23:30 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
23:45 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
23:59 Boryspil Sil'po market
02:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
02:30 Smila Bus stop, "Na Pushke"
04:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
06:00 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kiev - Kryvyi Rih

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information