By time
By price

Route Kiev - Kryvoi Rog (14:00) (7)

During week: 22 Oct, 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 24 Dec
14:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Kiev", near restaurant "Drova", 2 Vokzalnaia pl.
14:15 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
14:20 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
14:30 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
14:45 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
15:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
17:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
17:30 Smila Bus stop, "Na Pushke"
19:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
21:00 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kiev - Kryvyi Rih

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information