• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chernivtsi - Zielona Góra

Prykarpatskyy Express/Agat
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun
  1. 14:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  2. 15:00Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  3. 16:00Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  4. 17:20Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  5. 18:20Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  6. 19:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  7. 22:00Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  8. 22:00Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  9. 00:20Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  10. 03:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  11. 04:30Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  12. 05:10Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  13. 06:10Olawa Petrol Station "ORLEN", 31 Opolska str.
  14. 06:30Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  15. 08:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  16. 09:30Legnica Bus station, 5 Dworcowa str.
  17. 09:50Polkowice Petrol Station "ORLEN", by road 0
  18. 10:10Nowe Miasteczko Petrol Station "BP", 1A Bytomska road
  19. 10:30Lubin Railway station
  20. 10:30Nowa Sol Petrol Station ORLEN, Wojska Polskiego 100a
  21. 12:00Zielona Gora Bus Station, 27 Dworcowa str.
  • Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express/Agat
  • Additional information: Carriage of dogs is possible, extra pay - 20-100% of ticket price
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(100x50x30)-free, for each next luggage the price is set by the carrier
  • Discounts: 10% Youth 13-26 years old
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    50% 1 children under 12 years old (only with parents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation