• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zielona Góra - Chernivtsi

Prykarpatskyy Express/Agat
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun, 30 Jun
  1. 12:30Zielona Gora Bus Station, 27 Dworcowa str.
  2. 13:00Nowa Sol Petrol Station ORLEN, Wojska Polskiego 100a
  3. 13:30Nowe Miasteczko Petrol Station "BP", 1A Bytomska road
  4. 13:40Polkowice Petrol Station "ORLEN", by road 0
  5. 14:00Lubin Railway station
  6. 14:30Legnica Bus station, 5 Dworcowa str.
  7. 17:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  8. 17:40Olawa Petrol Station "ORLEN", 31 Opolska str.
  9. 18:40Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  10. 20:00Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  11. 20:40Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  12. 22:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  13. 00:30Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  14. 02:50Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  15. 04:00Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  16. 07:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  17. 08:50Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  18. 10:10Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  19. 11:20Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  20. 12:20Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  21. 13:20Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  • Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express/Agat
  • Additional information: Carriage of dogs is possible, extra pay - 20-100% of ticket price
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(100x50x30)-free, for each next luggage the price is set by the carrier
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Youth 13-26 years old
    50% 1 children under 12 years old (only with parents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation