• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
By time
By price

Route 009 Praha - Chernivtsi (3,4,6,7)

Weekdays: 23 Feb, 27 Feb, 28 Feb, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 9 Mar, 10 Mar, 13 Mar
13:00 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
16:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
18:45 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
20:30 Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
22:10 Dolní Lutyně customs (CZ-PL)
23:20 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
02:00 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
07:10 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
08:50 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
09:20 Lviv Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova sq.
10:05 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
11:05 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
11:50 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
13:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
14:20 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
15:10 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnitska str.
16:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
Carrier: Nikolo s.r.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Additional information: Wi-fi on board, transportation of animals (cats, dogs), in a cage when buying the full ticket, The ticket is mandatory in printed form
Discounts: 10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
20% Children 10-15 years old
20% Children 10-15 years old
50% Children 5-10 years old
50% Children 5-10 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Plzeň - Chernivtsi

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation