• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 009 Praha - Chernivtsi (4,6,7)

  1. 13:00Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  2. 16:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  3. 18:45Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  4. 20:30Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
  5. 22:10Dolní Lutyně customs (CZ-PL)
  6. 23:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 02:00Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  8. 07:10Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 08:00Lviv Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  10. 08:20Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 09:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  12. 10:00Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
  13. 10:45Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  14. 11:15Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  15. 11:45Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  16. 12:35Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnitska str.
  17. 13:30Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  • Carrier: Nikolo s.r.o.
  • Additional information: Wi-fi on board, transportation of animals (cats, dogs), in a cage when buying the full ticket, The ticket is mandatory in printed form
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
  • Discounts: 10% Student (Euro26)
    10% Student (ISIC)
    20% Children 10-15 years old
    50% Children 5-10 years old
    80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation