By time
By price

Route Lyubomezh - Terebovlya

Weekdays: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 13 Jul, 14 Jul, 20 Jul, 21 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul
13:30 Lyubomezh 1 Plac Wolnosci
14:00 Jelenia Gora In front of Bus Station, Aleja Jana Pawla II
16:25 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
19:30 Gliwice Rybnicka str., "Auchan"
20:05 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
21:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
02:25 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
04:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
06:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
07:10 Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
08:20 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:55 Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
Carrier: Svistun B.R.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x40)+ hand luggage to 5 kg. - free.
Additional information: Transportation of animals and bicycles - is prohibited.
Discounts: 10% Children 0-9 years old
10% Student
10% The group of 6 people

Show all departures Jelenia Gora - Terebovlya

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information