By time
By price

Route Lyubomezh - Terebovlya

Weekdays: 2 Mar, 9 Mar, 16 Mar, 23 Mar, 13 Apr, 20 Apr, 27 Apr, 4 May, 11 May, 18 May
13:30 Lyubomezh 1 Plac Wolnosci
14:00 Jelenia Gora In front of Bus Station, Aleja Jana Pawla II
16:25 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
18:00 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
19:30 Gliwice Rybnicka str., "Auchan"
20:05 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
21:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
00:05 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
02:25 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
04:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
06:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
07:10 Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
08:20 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:55 Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
Carrier: Svistun B.R.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg (60x40x20) - free , every next up to 15kg or 0.25m - 25 PLN
Discounts: 10% Invalid
10% Students under 26 years
50% Children 0-9 years old

Show all departures Jelenia Gora - Terebovlya

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information