• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Jelenia Gora - Terebovlya

Svistun B.R.
Weekdays: 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 6 Dec, 10 Dec, 13 Dec, 17 Dec, 20 Dec, 24 Dec, 27 Dec, 10 Jan
  1. 14:00Jelenia Gora Bus station, 1B Obrońców Pokoju str.
  2. 16:25Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  3. 19:10Gliwice Bus stop. Rybnicka str., "Auchan"
  4. 20:05Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  5. 21:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  6. 02:25Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 04:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 06:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  9. 07:10Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
  10. 08:20Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 09:00Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
  • Carrier: Svistun B.R.
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals and bicycles - is prohibited.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x40)+ hand luggage to 5 kg. - free, every next kg - 15 UAH
  • Discounts: 10% Student
    10% The group of 6 people
    50% Children 0-9 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation