By time
By price

Route Lyubomezh - Terebovlya

Weekdays: 28 Dec, 29 Dec, 4 Jan, 11 Jan, 12 Jan, 15 Jan, 18 Jan, 19 Jan, 22 Jan, 25 Jan
13:30 Lyubomezh 1 Plac Wolnosci
14:00 Jelenia Gora Bus station, 1B Obrońców Pokoju str.
16:25 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
19:30 Gliwice Rybnicka str., "Auchan"
20:05 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
21:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
02:25 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
04:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
06:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
07:10 Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
08:20 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:55 Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
Carrier: Svistun B.R.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x40)+ hand luggage to 5 kg. - free.
Additional information: Transportation of animals and bicycles - is prohibited.
Discounts: 10% Children 0-9 years old
10% Student
10% The group of 6 people

Show all departures Jelenia Gora - Terebovlya

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation