• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Warszawa

Openline
Weekdays: 20 Sep, 22 Sep, 24 Sep, 26 Sep, 28 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 3 Oct, 4 Oct
  1. 11:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 12:15Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 13:50Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  4. 14:30Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  5. 15:35Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  6. 17:45Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  7. 20:25Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 22:25Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  9. 00:35Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 03:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  11. 05:20Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  12. 05:30Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  13. 07:40Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  14. 10:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Carrier: Openline
  • Additional information: Extra baggage is accepted for transportation only if there is free space in the luggage compartment of the bus and for a fee.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80), hand luggage(45х35х20) 7 kg -free, every next -10 % from ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation