• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 278/2 Liberec-Ivano - Frankivsk (17:30)

D.M.D. Group
Weekdays: 19 Feb, 20 Feb, 26 Feb, 27 Feb, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 11 Mar, 12 Mar, 18 Mar, 19 Mar
  1. 17:30Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
  2. 18:20Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
  3. 20:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  4. 22:30Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  5. 00:30Bratislava Bus Station, Mlynske Nivy
  6. 02:50Žilina Bus Station
  7. 04:40Poprad Bus Station, 466 Jiřího Wolkera str.
  8. 05:40Prešov Bus Station
  9. 06:10Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
  10. 07:10Michalovce Bus Station
  11. 09:00Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
  12. 10:00Mukachevo Bus Station, 14 Akademika Pavlova str.
  13. 12:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  14. 15:00Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  15. 15:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  16. 17:00Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  17. 17:30Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  • Carrier: D.M.D. Group
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed to be transported. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 25 kg + hand luggage up to 5 kg - free. Every next bag - 10% of ticket price. Oversized luggage is transported with the agreement of the carrier and availability. The cost is set by the carrier when boarding the bus or by appointment.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation