• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Moskva - Koln - Karlsruhe

VISIT TOUR
Weekdays: 17 Oct, 19 Oct, 24 Oct, 31 Oct, 7 Nov, 14 Nov, 21 Nov, 28 Nov, 5 Dec, 12 Dec
  1. 22:30Moskva Bus Station, Novoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenenvsky tupik 4
  2. 04:15Smolensk Bus Station, Kashena 13 str.
  3. 07:00Gomel Bus Station, 1 Kurchatova str.
  4. 08:25Zhlobin Bus Station, Uritskogo str.
  5. 09:30Babruysk 151 Pushkina str.
  6. 12:00Minsk Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.
  7. 14:15Baranovichy Bus Station, Frolenkova str.
  8. 17:00Brest Bus Station, 12 Ordzhonykydze str.
  9. 05:00Berlin airport Shonefeld Airport "Shonefeld"
  10. 08:00Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
  11. 09:10Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
  12. 10:40Hannover Bus Station, 12 Rundestraße
  13. 13:30Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
  14. 14:30Tostedt Bremer Straße 36
  15. 16:00Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
  16. 17:20Osnabruck Fernbushaltestelle
  17. 19:00Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
  18. 20:00Düsseldorf Hbf., 107 Worringer str.
  19. 21:00Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
  • Carrier: VISIT TOUR
  • Additional information: Only russian and belarusian citizens are allowed to carry. Carriage of animals is not possible
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg(60х50х25)-free, every next from 10 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
    10% Disabled people
    10% Youth under 26 years
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    20% Children 5-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation