By time
By price

Route 09B Poland - Belgium

During week: 23 Oct, 25 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 30 Oct, 1 Nov, 3 Nov, 4 Nov, 6 Nov, 8 Nov
04:30 Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
05:10 Augustow (podlaskie) Motel, 4 Mazurska str.
05:30 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
05:30 Sanok Bus station, 3 Lipińskiego str., pl. nr 3
06:00 Elk Bus station, st. nr 1
06:05 Jaroslaw Railway station
06:20 Krosno Bus station, Naftowa str.
06:25 Przeworsk Bus Station
06:30 Hrubieszów Parking przy markecie Stokrotka
06:30 Bialystok Bus station, 8 Monte Casino str.
06:40 Tomaszow Lubelski Bus Station, ul. Zamojska 9
07:00 Jaslo Gas station, Bliska, Metzgera str.
07:00 Gizycko parking przy biurze ORBIS
07:15 Stalowa Wola Bus station
07:15 Biala Podlaska Hotel "Delfin", Al. Jana Pawła II
07:20 Biecz Stop MZK / PKS Rynek
07:30 Bilgoraj Bus station
07:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
07:30 Mielec parking, near bus station
07:30 Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
07:30 Ketrzyn Bus station, stan. 2
07:45 Lomza Przystanek MPK przy Sikorskiego i Al. Legionów
07:50 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station, pl.2 A. Mickiewicza str.
07:50 Ropczyce Bus station, 1 Zielona str.
07:50 Gorlice Dawny dworzec kolejowy - ul. Bardiowska 4
08:00 Krasnystaw Bus station
08:05 Mragowo Bus station, Kolejowa str.
08:10 Janow Lubelski Bus station
08:15 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
08:15 Debica Bus statiom, 6 Głowackiego str.
08:15 Grybow Bus stop, Topolowa str.
08:15 Elblag Bus station, Grunwaldzka 61 st. Miedzynarodowe.
08:30 Siedlce przystanek MPK przy dworcu PKP
08:30 Ostroleka Bus station
08:40 Krasnik Bus stop, Narutowicza str. (rondo)
08:40 Chelm Bus station
08:40 Biskupiec parking obok dworca PKS
08:45 Nowy Sacz Dw. PKS
09:00 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
09:00 Malbork dawny PKS- zatoka obok cukrowni
09:15 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
09:15 Radomsko Bus station
09:20 Limanowa Bus station, st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
09:25 Brzesko Bus Station, Uczestników Ruchu Oporu str.
09:30 Olsztyn Bus station, stanowisko 11
09:30 Tczew stop near railway station, st. 12
09:40 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
09:45 Starachowice Bus station, zachodni PKS
10:00 Mszana Dolna Bus station
10:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
10:00 Ciechanow Bus station, Sienkiewicza str.
10:15 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
10:15 Czestochowa Bus Station, Al. Wolności 45/47
10:25 Ostroda Bus station, stanowisko 9
10:30 Gdansk Bus Station PKS, 3 May str. 12
10:40 Myslenice Bus station, Słoneczna str.
10:45 Kedzierzyn-Kozle Bus station, 24 kwietnia str., stan. 4
10:45 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:55 Pulawy POLSKI EXPRESS - the bus stop next to the bus station
11:00 Kielce Bus station
11:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
11:00 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
11:05 Glogowek Bus station
11:15 Olesno Stop, Sądowa str., near Bus station
11:15 Ilawa Bus station
11:20 Gdynia Bus Station, przy Poczcie
11:30 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
11:30 Plock Bus Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
11:45 Kluczbork Bus station
11:45 Prudnik Bus station, stanowisko 4
11:50 Wejherowo Przystanek MZK przy C.H.Kaszuby
12:00 Zory Bus station
12:00 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
12:00 Lowicz Bus station
12:10 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
12:15 Nysa Bus station, stanowisko 11
12:25 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
12:30 Piotrkow Trybunalski Railway station, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
12:30 Kepno Bus station, stan. 1, Broniewskiego str.
12:30 Rybnik Bus station, 6 Budowlanych str. stan. 1
12:30 Wloclawek Bus station, stan. 9
12:30 Grudziadz Railway Station, Dworcowa str.
12:30 Lebork Railway station
12:40 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
12:45 Klodzko Bus station, stan. 1
13:00 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
13:00 Swiecie Bus station
13:15 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
13:20 Ostrow Wielkopolski Bus station, 16 Dworcowa str.
13:20 Lodz Kaliska-Dw.PKP, Karolewska st. 55 (in front of main entrance)
13:25 Zabkowice Slaskie Railway station
13:30 Zdunska Wola Bus station, ul. Juliusza
13:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
13:30 Slupsk Railway Station, Hugona Kollataja str.
13:40 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
13:45 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
14:00 Krotoszyn Bus station
14:00 Sieradz Bus Station, 20 Jana Pawła II str.
14:05 Dzierzoniow Parking przy PKS, ul. Batalionów Chłopskich
14:10 Slawno Gas station, OKTAN, ul. Gdańska
14:15 Naklo nad Notecia Bus station, stan. 4,5
14:20 Brzeg Bus station
14:30 Inowroclaw Bus station
14:35 Swidnica Bus Station, 2 Spacerowa str.
14:40 Olawa Bus station, peron międzynarodowy
14:40 Kolo Gas station, Polmax, 88 Sienkiewicza str.
15:00 Kalisz New Bus station, stan. 12 (wejście od Podmiejskiej str.)
15:00 Koszalin Bus station, pl. 3
15:05 Walbrzych stacja paliw LOTOS, ul Wrocławska 144
15:15 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
15:15 Konin Terminal międzynarodowy przy dworcu PKP
15:15 Pila Bus station
15:25 Strzegom Bus station, Dworcowa str.
15:30 Leszno Railway Station
15:30 Gniezno Bus station
15:45 Jawor Railway station
15:55 Walcz Bus station, stan. 4
16:30 Glogow Railway station
16:30 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str.
16:30 Nowogard stacja ORLEN ul.3-go Maja 27
16:55 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
17:15 Nowa Sol Bus station, 1 Zjednoczenia str.
17:30 Szczecin Bus Station, 1 Plac Grodnicki
17:45 Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
18:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
18:45 Swiebodzin parking przy stacji paliw A2A3
20:00 Slubice Port Świecko, Świecko 39
04:00 Venlo Central station
05:00 Eindhoven Railway station, przy poczcie - Stations Plein
06:00 Antwerpen Rue Gerard le Grellelaan, 10 (Hotel Crowne Plaza)
06:45 Brussel Rue du Cardinal Mercier
07:30 Gent Dampoort Station
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 40 PLN
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Suwalki - Gent

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information