By time
By price

Route 009 Chernivtsi - Praha (1,3,6,7)

During week: 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 27 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 7 Oct, 8 Oct
14:05 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
15:20 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnitska str.
16:30 Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
18:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
18:50 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
19:35 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
20:35 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
21:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
23:50 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:20 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy
04:20 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
06:10 Dolní Lutyně Customs (PL-CZ)
07:00 Ostrava Request stop
07:50 Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
10:10 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
12:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
14:25 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express/Nikolo s.r.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Additional information: Wi-fi on board, transportation of animals (cats, dogs), in a cage when buying the full ticket
Discounts: 50% Children 4-10 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Plzeň

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information