By time
By price

Route 19 Poland-Italy (1)

During week: 21 Oct, 23 Oct, 25 Oct, 28 Oct, 30 Oct, 1 Nov, 4 Nov, 6 Nov, 8 Nov, 11 Nov
09:45 Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
10:15 Sanok Bus station, 3 Lipińskiego str., pl. nr 3
10:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
11:10 Lezajsk Railway station
11:10 Janow Lubelski Bus station
11:15 Krosno Bus station, Naftowa str.
11:30 Nowa Sarzyna Railway station
11:30 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
11:50 Nisko Plac Wolności
11:55 Jaslo Gas station, Bliska, Metzgera str.
12:00 Pulawy POLSKI EXPRESS - the bus stop next to the bus station
12:10 Jaroslaw Bus statiom, Pruchnicka st. 1 str.
12:15 Stalowa Wola Bus station
12:20 Biecz Stop MZK / PKS Rynek
12:20 Kolbuszowa Railway station
12:30 Przeworsk Bus Station
12:40 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
12:45 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
12:50 Gorlice Bardiovska str. 4
13:00 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
13:05 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station, pl.2 A. Mickiewicza str.
13:15 Starachowice Bus station, zachodni PKS
13:20 Grybow Bus stop, Topolowa str.
13:20 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
13:45 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
13:50 Nowy Sacz Dw. PKS
13:50 Ropczyce Bus station, 1 Zielona str.
14:00 Mielec parking, near bus station
14:15 Debica Bus statiom, 6 Głowackiego str.
14:25 Limanowa Bus station, st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
14:45 Kielce Bus station
14:45 Sucha Beskidzka Bus station, st. nr 3
15:00 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
15:05 Mszana Dolna Bus station
15:30 Brzesko Bus Station, Uczestników Ruchu Oporu str.
15:30 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
15:30 Wadowice Bus station
15:40 Myslenice Bus station, Słoneczna str.
15:45 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
15:50 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
15:55 Andrychow Bus station
16:00 Szczekociny Bus station
16:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
16:15 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
16:20 Kety Bus station
16:45 Zawiercie przystanek MZK ul. Sikorskiego
16:55 Oswiecim Przystanek MZK, ul. Konarskiego przy LIDL
17:00 Tarnowskie Gory Bus station, st. nr 2, Pokoju str.
17:00 Zory Bus station
17:15 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
17:30 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
17:30 Rybnik Bus station, 6 Budowlanych str. stan. 1
17:40 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
17:45 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
18:30 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
19:15 Wodzislaw Slaski Stacja benzynowa przy rondzie /MC DONALDS
22:20 Brno Videńska str. - gas station Tesco near centr 'Futurum'
00:15 Wien Stadion Center, Olympiaplatz 2
04:00 Celje Gas station, LOPATA (przy zjeździe Celje Zachód)
04:30 Ljubljana Bus station, pl. 8
07:10 Mestre Railway station, hotel Plaza via stazione 36
07:10 Venezia Railway station, hotel Plaza via stazione 36
08:00 Vicenza Railway station
09:30 Verona Bus stop, Porta Nuova, st. Cardinale Girolamo
10:30 Brescia Bus station, st. 22-23
10:45 Modena Bus Station, Via Glauco Gottardi
11:30 Bergamo Bus Station, Pullma-Piazza Marconi
11:45 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
12:30 Milano Terminal Bus Milano - Lampugnano, Via G.Natta
13:00 Cesena Railway station, Via Europa
13:15 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo, przystanek autobusowy
13:45 Rimini Via A. Fada ( centro studi )
14:00 Alessandria Stazione Fs-Via Della Republica
14:05 Arezzo 11 Via Bernardo Rossellino
15:15 Ancona Railway station, Piazza Rosetti
15:30 Genova Piazza Della Vittoria 30 R lato INPS
16:05 Civitanova Marche Gas station Esso, 46  Via Silvio Pellico
16:20 Porto San Giorgio Parking, Via Santa Vittoria 5
16:30 Savona Railway Station, Piazza Aldo Moro
16:35 San Benedetto del Tronto Highway near hotel TRUCK ONE Via San Giovanni Scaffa
16:50 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
16:55 Giulianova Parking/Hotel Breaking via Italia
17:35 Pescara Stazione FS, piazza della Republica
17:40 Taggia Via Boselli 50, near UniCredit Bank
17:40 Sanremo 50 Via Boselli, near UniCredit Bank
17:45 Frosinone Railway Station Piazza A. Kambo 2
18:20 Monaco Autogril La Scoperta
18:30 Cassino Highway
18:35 Lanciano Contrada Santa Calcagna 69 stacja AGIP obok baru Saquella
18:40 Nice Avenue Thiers, Gare de Nice Ville
19:00 Caianello Hotel Re di Cuori, Via Ceraselle 1
19:05 Termoli Terminal Bus, Via Martiri della Resistenza, 174-176, 86039
19:20 Cannes Boulevard Jean Hibert, parking QUAI MAX LAUBEUF
19:30 Caserta Railway Station, Piazza Garibaldi
19:30 San Severo Stazione FS, Piazza della Constutizione 1
20:05 Foggia Piazza della stazione Fs-Piazalle Vittorio Veneto
20:10 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
20:45 Pompei Piazza Mercato
20:45 Cerignola Bus Station, Via dei Mandorli str., opposite the petrol station Tamoil
21:15 Salerno Piazza Concordia
21:45 Battipaglia Parking near Villa Comunale/Bar Consis/
21:50 Bari Railway station, Piazza Aldo Moro
22:45 Taranto Railway station, Vialle Duca d'Aosta
23:35 Brindisi Via Galanti 1 Ist. Prof.
23:55 Lecce Parking na wprost hotelu Tiziano
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 1 bags up to 25kg-free, every next 10 EUR.
Discounts: 10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
10% The group of 10 people
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Zamosc - Lecce

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information