By time
By price

Route 19 Italy-Poland (1)

During week: 18 Oct, 21 Oct, 23 Oct, 25 Oct, 28 Oct, 30 Oct, 1 Nov, 4 Nov, 6 Nov, 8 Nov
03:00 Lecce Parking na wprost hotelu Tiziano
03:30 Brindisi Via Galanti 1 Ist. Prof.
04:20 Taranto Railway station, Vialle Duca d'Aosta
05:20 Bari Railway station, Piazza Aldo Moro
05:30 Battipaglia Parking near Villa Comunale/Bar Consis/
06:10 Salerno Piazza Concordia
06:30 Pompei Piazza Mercato
06:35 Cerignola Bus Station, Via dei Mandorli str., opposite the petrol station Tamoil
07:15 Foggia Piazza della stazione Fs-Piazalle Vittorio Veneto
07:15 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
07:30 Cannes Boulevard Jean Hibert, parking QUAI MAX LAUBEUF
07:45 San Severo Stazione FS, Piazza della Constutizione 1
07:45 Caserta Railway Station, Piazza Garibaldi
07:55 Caianello Hotel Re di Cuori, Via Ceraselle 1
08:05 Termoli Terminal Bus, Via Martiri della Resistenza, 174-176, 86039
08:10 Nice Avenue Thiers, Gare de Nice Ville
08:25 Cassino Highway
08:35 Lanciano Contrada Santa Calcagna 69 stacja AGIP obok baru Saquella
08:40 Monaco Autogril Beausoleil
08:55 Frosinone Railway Station Piazza A. Kambo 2
09:20 Sanremo 50 Via Boselli, near UniCredit Bank
09:20 Taggia Via Boselli 50, near UniCredit Bank
10:00 Pescara Stazione FS, piazza della Republica
10:30 Savona Railway Station, Piazza Aldo Moro
10:40 Giulianova Parking/Hotel Breaking via Italia
10:45 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
11:00 San Benedetto del Tronto Highway near hotel TRUCK ONE Via San Giovanni Scaffa
11:15 Porto San Giorgio Parking, Via Santa Vittoria 5
11:30 Civitanova Marche Gas station Esso, 46  Via Silvio Pellico
12:00 Genova Piazza Della Vittoria 30 R lato INPS
12:30 Ancona Railway station, Piazza Rosetti
13:15 Arezzo 11 Via Bernardo Rossellino
13:30 Alessandria Stazione Fs-Via Della Republica
14:15 Rimini Via A. Fada ( centro studi )
14:25 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo, przystanek autobusowy
15:00 Cesena Railway station, Via Europa
15:00 Milano Terminal Bus Milano - Lampugnano, Via G.Natta
16:00 Bergamo Bus Station, Pullma-Piazza Marconi
16:00 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
16:45 Modena Bus Station, Via Glauco Gottardi
17:00 Brescia Bus station, st. 22-23
18:15 Verona Bus stop, Porta Nuova, st. Cardinale Girolamo
19:00 Vicenza Railway station
20:00 Venezia Railway station, hotel Plaza via stazione 36
20:00 Mestre Railway station, hotel Plaza via stazione 36
22:45 Ljubljana Bus station, pl. 8
23:30 Celje Gas station, LOPATA (przy zjeździe Celje Zachód)
04:00 Wien Stadion Center, Olympiaplatz 2
06:00 Brno Videńska str. - gas station Tesco near centr 'Futurum'
08:00 Wodzislaw Slaski Stacja benzynowa przy rondzie /MC DONALDS
09:15 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
09:30 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
09:55 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
10:00 Rybnik Bus station, 6 Budowlanych str. stan. 1
10:00 Tarnowskie Gory Bus station, st. nr 2, Pokoju str.
10:10 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
10:20 Zory Bus station
10:20 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
10:50 Zawiercie przystanek MZK ul. Sikorskiego
10:55 Oswiecim Przystanek MZK, ul. Konarskiego przy LIDL
11:00 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
11:15 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
11:25 Kety Bus station
11:30 Szczekociny Bus station
11:45 Andrychow Bus station
11:50 Myslenice Bus station, Słoneczna str.
12:10 Wadowice Bus station
12:10 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
12:15 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
12:25 Mszana Dolna Bus station
12:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
12:30 Brzesko Bus Station, Uczestników Ruchu Oporu str.
12:55 Sucha Beskidzka Bus station, st. nr 3
13:00 Kielce Bus station
13:00 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
13:05 Limanowa Bus station, st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
13:40 Nowy Sacz Dw. PKS
13:45 Debica Bus statiom, 6 Głowackiego str.
14:00 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
14:00 Ropczyce Bus station, 1 Zielona str.
14:00 Mielec parking, near bus station
14:10 Grybow Bus stop, Topolowa str.
14:30 Starachowice Bus station, zachodni PKS
14:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
14:40 Gorlice Bardiovska str. 4
14:45 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
14:45 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station, pl.2 A. Mickiewicza str.
15:05 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
15:10 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
15:10 Biecz Stop MZK / PKS Rynek
15:15 Przeworsk Bus Station
15:20 Kolbuszowa Railway station
15:30 Jaroslaw Railway station
15:35 Stalowa Wola Bus station
15:35 Jaslo Gas station, Bliska, Metzgera str.
15:45 Pulawy POLSKI EXPRESS - the bus stop next to the bus station
15:50 Nisko Plac Wolności
16:00 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
16:10 Nowa Sarzyna Railway station
16:15 Krosno Bus station, Naftowa str.
16:30 Janow Lubelski Bus station
16:30 Lezajsk Railway station
17:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
17:15 Sanok Bus station, 3 Lipińskiego str., pl. nr 3
17:45 Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 1 bags up to 25kg-free, every next 10 EUR.
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Lecce - Zamosc

Popular routes from Zamosc

Popular routes to Zamosc

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information