By time
By price

Route 19 Italy-Poland (1)

During week: Mon, Wed, Sat
03:00 Lecce Parking na wprost hotelu Tiziano
03:30 Brindisi Via Galanti 1 Ist. Prof.
04:20 Taranto dworzec kolejowy Vialle Duca d'Aosta
05:20 Bari Dworzec kolejowy Piazza Aldo Moro
05:30 Battipaglia Parking near Villa Comunale/Bar Consis/
06:10 Salerno Piazza Concordia
06:30 Pompei Piazza Mercato
06:35 Cerignola Bus Station, Via dei Mandorli st., opposite the petrol station Tamoil
07:15 Foggia Piazza della stazione Fs-Piazalle Vittorio Veneto
07:15 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
07:30 Cannes Boulevard Jean Hibert, parking QUAI MAX LAUBEUF
07:45 San Severo Stazione FS, Piazza della Constutizione 1
07:45 Caserta Railway Station-Piazza Garibaldi
07:55 Caianello Hotel Re di Cuori, Via Ceraselle 1
08:05 Termoli Terminal Bus, Via Martiri della Resistenza, 174-176, 86039
08:10 Nice Avenue Thiers, GARE SNCF NICE VILLE
08:25 Cassino Highway
08:35 Lanciano Contrada Santa Calcagna 69 stacja AGIP obok baru Saquella
08:40 Monaco Autogril Beausoleil
08:55 Frosinone Railway Station Piazza A. Kambo 2
09:20 Sanremo Via Boselli 50, near UniCredit Bank
09:20 Taggia Via Boselli 50, near UniCredit Bank
10:00 Pescara Stazione FS, piazza della Republica
10:30 Savona Railway Station, Piazza Aldo Moro
10:40 Giulianova Parking/Hotel Breaking via Italia
10:45 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
11:00 San Benedetto del Tronto Highway near hotel TRUCK ONE Via San Giovanni Scaffa
11:15 Porto San Giorgio Parking, Via Santa Vittoria 5
11:30 Civitanova Marche Gas station Esso Via Silvio Pellico 46
12:00 Genova Piazza Della Vittoria 30 R lato INPS
12:30 Ancona Dw. Kolejowy Piazza Rosetti
13:15 Arezzo Via Bernardo Rossellino 11
13:30 Alessandria Stazione Fs-Via Della Republica
14:15 Rimini Via A. Fada ( centro studi )
14:25 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo Fermata Bus
15:00 Cesena Dw.Kolejowy Via Europa
15:00 Milano Terminal Bus Milano - Lampugnano, Via G.Natta
16:00 Bergamo Bus Station, Pullma-Piazza Marconi
16:00 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
16:45 Modena Bus Station, Via Glauco Gottardi
17:00 Brescia Dworzec autobusowy, st. 22-23
18:15 Verona Bus stop, Porta Nuova, st. Cardinale Girolamo
19:00 Vicenza Dworzec kolejowy
20:00 Venezia Dworzec kolejowy hotel Plaza via stazione 36
20:00 Mestre Dworzec kolejowy hotel Plaza via stazione 36
22:45 Ljubljana Dworzec autobusowy st. 8
23:30 Celje stacja benzynowa LOPATA (przy zjeździe Celje Zachód)
04:00 Wien Stadion Center, Olympiaplatz 2
06:00 Brno ul. Videńska - stacja paliw Tesco obok centrum handlowego 'Futurum'
08:00 Wodzislaw Slaski Stacja benzynowa przy rondzie /MC DONALDS
09:15 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
09:30 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
09:55 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
10:00 Rybnik Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Budowlanych 6 stan. 1
10:00 Tarnowskie Gory dworzec autobusowy, st. nr 2, ul. Pokoju
10:10 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
10:20 Zory Dworzec PKS
10:20 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi stan. 1-2
10:50 Zawiercie przystanek MZK ul. Sikorskiego
10:55 Oswiecim Przystanek MZK, ul. Konarskiego przy LIDL
11:00 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
11:15 Bielsko-Biala Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
11:25 Kety Dworzec autobusowy
11:30 Szczekociny Dworzec PKS
11:45 Andrychow Dworzec autobusowy
11:50 Myslenice Dworzec PKS, ul. Słoneczna
12:10 Wadowice Dworzec autobusowy
12:10 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
12:15 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
12:25 Mszana Dolna Dworzec PKS
12:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
12:30 Brzesko Bus Station,ul. Uczestników Ruchu Oporu
12:55 Sucha Beskidzka Dworzec autobusowy, st. nr 3
13:00 Kielce Dworzec PKS
13:00 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
13:05 Limanowa Dworzec autobusowy st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
13:40 Nowy Sacz Dw. PKS, st 3 lub 4
13:45 Debica dworzec PKS ul. Głowackiego st. 6
14:00 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
14:00 Ropczyce Dworzec PKS Zielona 1
14:00 Mielec parking obok dworca PKS
14:10 Grybow przystanek autobusowy, ul. Topolowa
14:30 Starachowice dworzec zachodni PKS
14:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
14:40 Gorlice Bardiovska str. 4
14:45 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
14:45 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station pl.2, ul. A. Mickiewicza
15:05 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
15:10 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Dworzec PKP, ul. Żabia 40
15:10 Biecz Przystanek MZK / PKS Rynek
15:15 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
15:20 Kolbuszowa dworzec PKP
15:30 Jaroslaw Railway station
15:35 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS
15:35 Jaslo Stacja benzynowa Bliska, ul. Metzgera
15:45 Pulawy przystanek POLSKI EXPRESS - zatoka obok dworca PKS
15:50 Nisko Plac Wolności
16:00 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
16:10 Nowa Sarzyna dworzec PKP
16:15 Krosno Dworzec PKS, ul. Naftowa, stanowisko międzynarodowe
16:30 Janow Lubelski Dworzec PKS
16:30 Lezajsk dworzec PKP
17:00 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
17:15 Sanok Dworzec PKS ul. Lipińskiego, stanowisko nr 3
17:45 Zamosc Bus Station, Hrubieszowska 1
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 1 bags up to 25kg-free, every next 10 EUR.
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Lecce - Zamosc

Popular routes from Zamosc

Popular routes to Zamosc

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information