By time
By price

Route 419/1 Praha - Kiev (21.12)

11:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
13:45 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
16:00 Frydek-Mistek Příborská 1000, Opel autosalon
16:30 Český Těšín customs (CZ-PL)
19:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
23:00 Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
01:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
07:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
10:45 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: KiyPasTrans, ATP-5
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(60x40x20)-free, every next 200UAH/30pln
Additional information: Permit the carriage of cats and dogs in the presence of all documents (in season - the information necessary to specify), extra pay - 300UAH
Discounts: 50% Children 5-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Praha - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information