By time
By price

Route Khmelnytskiy - Warszawa (Pas Trans)

Weekdays: 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 21 Dec
14:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
15:25 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
16:20 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
16:45 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
17:10 Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
18:10 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
19:10 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
20:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
21:10 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
23:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
23:05 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
01:30 Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
02:25 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
05:50 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Pas Trans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (60x40x40) - free, extra luggage - 20UAH/10 PLN
Discounts: 10% Student
30% Children 0-7 (without a seat)

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation