By time
By price

Route Khmelnytskiy - Warszawa (Pas Trans)

Weekdays: 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep, 29 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 3 Oct
14:50 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
15:45 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
16:30 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
16:50 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
17:20 Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
18:45 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
19:30 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
20:30 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
21:50 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
23:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
23:05 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
00:40 Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
02:35 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
06:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Pas Trans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40 kg (100x50x30) - free, extra luggage - 50 UAH/10 PLN
Discounts: 30% Children 0-7 (without a seat)

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information