Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Khmelnytskiy - Warszawa (Pas Trans)

Pas Trans
Weekdays: 6 Apr, 7 Apr, 8 Apr, 9 Apr, 10 Apr, 11 Apr, 12 Apr, 13 Apr, 14 Apr, 15 Apr
  1. 14:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  2. 14:50Krasyliv Gas station "Shell", the track H03
  3. 15:25Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
  4. 15:50Iziaslav crossroad on the route P05
  5. 16:20Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  6. 16:45Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  7. 17:10Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
  8. 17:25Ostrog Monument of Soldiers-internationalists
  9. 17:50Zdolbuniv 59 Kopernika str., gas station "WOG", road P05
  10. 18:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  11. 19:10Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  12. 20:00Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  13. 21:10Kovel 1 Warszawska str., gas station UPG
  14. 23:00Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  15. 23:05Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  16. 01:30Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
  17. 02:25Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  18. 05:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Carrier: Pas Trans
  • Additional information: Ability to change the date of travel: free, not later than 3 hours before departure, no more than 5 times. Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles, baby-prams and wheelchairs only in folded condition - 350 UAH / 50 PLN.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg. (60x40x40) and hand luggage up to 10 kg. (40x30x30) - free. Every next bag up to 30 kg. (60x40x40) - 150 UAH / 20 PLN.
  • Discounts: 10% Student
    10% Pensioner
    10% The group of 7 people
    20% Disabled people
    30% Children 0-7 (without a seat)
    50% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation