By time
By price

Route 00028 Kherson - Krakow - Praha

Weekdays: 14 Dec, 21 Dec, 11 Jan, 18 Jan, 25 Jan, 1 Feb, 8 Feb, 15 Feb, 22 Feb, 1 Mar
01:30 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
02:40 Mykolaiv Bus Station
05:45 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
09:50 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
12:50 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
15:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
17:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
20:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
23:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
23:10 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
00:20 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
02:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
04:00 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
07:30 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
10:40 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Arman
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next - 250UAH or 250CZK or 40PLN
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
10% Pensioner
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kherson - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation