By time
By price

Route 02 Poland - Germany

During week: 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov
09:45 Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
10:15 Sanok Bus station, 3 Lipińskiego str., pl. nr 3
10:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
11:10 Lezajsk Railway station
11:10 Janow Lubelski Bus station
11:15 Krosno Bus station, Naftowa str.
11:20 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
11:30 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
11:30 Nowa Sarzyna Railway station
11:50 Nisko Plac Wolności
11:55 Jaslo Gas station, Bliska, Metzgera str.
12:00 Pulawy POLSKI EXPRESS - the bus stop next to the bus station
12:10 Jaroslaw Bus statiom, Pruchnicka st. 1 str.
12:15 Stalowa Wola Bus station
12:20 Biecz Stop MZK / PKS Rynek
12:20 Kolbuszowa Railway station
12:30 Przeworsk Bus Station
12:40 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
12:50 Gorlice Bardiovska str. 4
13:00 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
13:05 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station, pl.2 A. Mickiewicza str.
13:15 Starachowice Bus station, zachodni PKS
13:20 Grybow Bus stop, Topolowa str.
13:20 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
13:45 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
13:50 Nowy Sacz Dw. PKS
13:50 Ropczyce Bus station, 1 Zielona str.
14:00 Mielec parking, near bus station
14:15 Debica Bus statiom, 6 Głowackiego str.
14:25 Limanowa Bus station, st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
14:45 Kielce Bus station
14:45 Sucha Beskidzka Bus station, st. nr 3
15:00 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
15:00 Piotrkow Trybunalski Railway station, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
15:05 Mszana Dolna Bus station
15:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
15:25 Cieszyn Parking, Hajduka str. near old bus station PKS
15:30 Brzesko Bus Station, Uczestników Ruchu Oporu str.
15:30 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
15:30 Wadowice Bus station
15:40 Myslenice Bus station, Słoneczna str.
15:45 Radomsko Bus station
15:45 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
15:50 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
15:55 Andrychow Bus station
15:55 Zdunska Wola Bus station, ul. Juliusza
15:55 Jastrzebie-Zdroj Bus station, Arki Bożka str.
16:00 Szczekociny Bus station
16:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
16:15 Skoczow Bus station
16:20 Kety Bus station
16:20 Wodzislaw Slaski Bus station, Targowa str.
16:35 Pszow Bus station, Traugutta str.
16:45 Zawiercie przystanek MZK ul. Sikorskiego
16:45 Zloczew Przystanek PKS, Szeroka str.
16:45 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
16:45 Rydultowy Bus station, Traugutta str.
16:55 Oswiecim Przystanek MZK, ul. Konarskiego przy LIDL
17:00 Tarnowskie Gory Bus station, st. nr 2, Pokoju str.
17:00 Czestochowa Bus Station, Al. Wolności 45/47
17:00 Zory Bus station
17:15 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
17:15 Raciborz Bus station
17:30 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
17:30 Lodz Kaliska-Dw.PKP, Karolewska st. 55 (in front of main entrance)
17:30 Wielun Bus station
17:30 Rybnik Bus station, 6 Budowlanych str. stan. 1
17:40 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
17:45 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
17:45 Kalisz New Bus station, stan. 12 (wejście od Podmiejskiej str.)
17:50 Praszka Stop, Grunwaldzki pl.
18:00 Lubliniec Bus station
18:00 Gorzow Slaski Stop, Wojska Polskiego str.
18:00 Olesno Stop, Sądowa str., near Bus station
18:05 Paczkow Bus station
18:10 Kedzierzyn-Kozle Bus station, 24 kwietnia str., stan. 4
18:20 Zloty Stok Bus station
18:30 Dobrodzien Solna str.
18:30 Kluczbork Bus station
18:30 Glogowek Bus station
18:30 Ostrow Wielkopolski Bus station, 15 Dworcowa str.
18:30 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
18:40 Pyskowice Bus station, Rynek
18:45 Ozimek Bus station
18:45 Krapkowice Bus station
18:45 Klodzko Bus Station
18:45 Toszek Bus stop, Tarnogórska str.
19:00 Sieradz Bus Station, 20 Jana Pawła II str.
19:00 Przywory Bus stop
19:00 Prudnik Bus station, stanowisko 4
19:00 Ostrzeszow Bus station, pl. Sienkiewicza
19:00 Strzelce Opolskie Hotel "Leśny"
19:10 Izbicko Bus stop
19:30 Nysa Bus station, stanowisko 11
19:30 Kepno Bus station, stan. 1, Broniewskiego str.
19:30 Zabkowice Slaskie Railway station
19:45 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
19:50 Dzierzoniow Parking przy PKS, ul. Batalionów Chłopskich
19:55 Sycow Bus station, 1 Kolejowa str.
20:00 Grodkow Bus station
20:10 Leszno Railway Station
20:20 Swidnica Bus Station, 2 Spacerowa str.
20:30 Olesnica Zatoka przy Carrefour Expres, ul. Rzemieślnicza
20:30 Wschowa Railway station
20:30 Brzeg Bus station
20:40 Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
20:45 Olawa Bus station, peron międzynarodowy
20:55 Walbrzych stacja paliw LOTOS, ul Wrocławska 144
21:00 Glogow Railway station
21:10 Nowa Sol Bus station, 1 Zjednoczenia str.
21:25 Strzegom Bus station, Dworcowa str.
21:25 Polkowice Bus station, Młyńska str., st. nr 2
21:30 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
21:30 Jelenia Gora Teatralna str.
21:40 Szprotawa Parking przy Poczcie
21:45 Jawor Railway station
21:45 Lubin Bus station
22:15 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str.
22:30 Boleslawiec Bus station
23:55 Olszyna Stacja BP - Olszyna
04:40 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
06:00 Hannover Bus Station, 12 Rundestraße
07:00 Hamm Busbahnhof, Unionstraße
07:15 Unna Hbf. - Busbahnhof Ostring
07:45 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
08:15 Hagen Haltestelle Hagen- Kuckelhausen Am Konrad – Adenauer-Ring
08:15 Herne Bf. Busbahnhof Westring
08:30 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
08:45 Bochum Wittener Straße, under the railway bridge
09:00 Duisburg Hbf
09:00 Wuppertal Am Wunderbau
09:15 Gelsenkirchen Hbf
09:30 Krefeld Hbf, Südseite
09:45 Mulheim an der Ruhr Hbf. Ausgang Ost
10:00 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
10:15 Leverkusen Mitte Busbahnhof
10:30 Neuss Hbf - Teodor Heuss Platz
10:30 Monchengladbach Hbf / alter Busbahnhof-Hindenburgstr
10:45 Köln Hbf, ZOB, Breslauer Platz
11:30 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
11:30 Aachen Wilmersdorfer Straße
12:00 Bruhl Baumarkt 'Globus', Lise-Meitner-Straße
12:30 Liege Dworzec Guillemins - Rue du Plan Incline
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 40 PLN
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Zamosc - Liege

Popular routes from Liege

Popular routes to Liege

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information