By time
By price

Route 145 Chernivtsi - Praha (from 01.06)

Weekdays: 28 Jan, 30 Jan, 31 Jan, 2 Feb, 3 Feb, 4 Feb, 6 Feb, 7 Feb, 9 Feb, 10 Feb
11:50 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
12:40 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
13:50 Kolomyya Bus Station, Sichovykh Striltsiv str.
15:10 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
16:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
16:40 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
17:40 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
19:10 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
19:40 Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.
06:20 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
10:20 Praha Bus Station, "Zhelivskeho"
Carrier: Regabus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next from 7 EUR
Discounts: 20% Children 12-15 years old
20% Children 12-15 years old
50% Children 0-11 years old
50% Children 0-11 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information