• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 437 Drahovo - Praha

LubertJanushBus
Weekdays: 3 May, 5 May, 7 May, 8 May, 10 May, 12 May, 14 May, 15 May, 17 May, 19 May
  1. 11:40Dragovo (Zakarpatska obl.) Bus Stop
  2. 12:30Tyachiv Bus Stop near supermarket "Silverland", 2 Poliova str.
  3. 12:50Bushtyno 88 Golovna str.
  4. 13:20Khust Bus Stop, 208 Lvivska str., near supermarket "Silverland"
  5. 14:05Vynohradiv Near supermarket "Barva", 135M I.Franka str.
  6. 14:50Irshava Bus stop, 145 Shevchenka street
  7. 16:00Mukachevo 1E Lavkivska str. near bistro "Silverland"
  8. 17:00Uzhgorod Near supermarket "Silverland", 38A Haharina str.
  9. 17:40Chop Railway Station, Privokzalnaya str. (in front of main enterance)
  10. 19:00Chop customs (UA-HU)
  11. 19:10Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  12. 23:00Budapest Bus Station "Nepliget", Ulloi ut. 131
  13. 03:40Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  14. 06:30Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  • Carrier: LubertJanushBus
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is only in special boxes, with all the documents 300CZK / 300UAH. Transportation bicycle only disassembled and special covers 300CZK / 300UAH Transportation is allowed only to passengers who have Czech documents (i.e. permanent residence card, citizenship, etc.).The bus runs through Hungary.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg (30x60x80)+hand luggage 5кг-free, every next 100CZK/ 100 UAH.
  • Discounts: 10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation