By time
By price

Route 350 Liberec - Praha - Rakhov (from 19.06)

During week: 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec
10:00 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
12:00 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
13:15 Praha Bus Station, "Zhelivskeho"
14:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
15:30 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
16:50 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
18:00 Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
21:00 Žilina Bus Station
23:00 Poprad Bus Station
05:50 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
06:50 Mukachevo Bus Station, 14 Akademika Pavlova str.
08:50 Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
09:40 Tyachiv Bus Station, 4a Mayakovskogo str.
11:25 Rachiv Bus station, 11 Privokzalna str.
Carrier: Regabus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next from 7 EUR
Discounts: 20% Children 12-15 years old
50% Children 0-11 years old

Show all departures Liberec - Rachiv

Popular routes from Rachiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information