• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Kamianets-Podilskyi

MEGA TRANS
Weekdays: 27 Oct, 30 Oct, 3 Nov, 6 Nov, 10 Nov, 13 Nov, 17 Nov, 20 Nov, 24 Nov, 27 Nov
  1. 18:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 20:00Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  3. 22:00Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  4. 23:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 04:10Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  6. 05:55Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  7. 07:20Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  8. 09:45Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  9. 10:25Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
  10. 11:30Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
  11. 12:15Borschiv Bus Station, 13 Y.Kondryi str.
  12. 13:45Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
  • Carrier: MEGA TRANS
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals in cage and with the documents.Bicycles and other non-standard baggage- 300UAH, or 50PLN
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 20 kg (60x40x20)+hand luggage to 5kg.- free, every next bag 20PLN
  • Discounts: 10% Disabled people
    10% Pensioner
    10% Children 13-18 years
    10% Student
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation